Gremlin Girls    Gremlin Boys    Bantam Girls    Bantam Boys    Midget Girls    Midget Boys

Youth Girls    Youth Boys    Intermediate Girls    Intermediate Boys

Gremlin Girls Club   Simi   Pierce   Mt. Sac   COC   United   Pierce Ave. # Races 
2K (1.2 Mi.)   PL 9/25 PL 10/2 PL 10/10 PL 10/16 PL 10/23 PL 10/30 Finish * Run
O'DONOGHUE, SHANNON NP 2 9:21 1 9:36 1 12:18 1 9:05         1.3 4
NOVAK, BRITTNEY UNT 3 9:41 5 10:06 3 12:46 2 9:16         3.3 4
NIMMAGADDA, MONICA WVE 1 9:16 2 9:36 2 12:31 3 9:18         2.0 4
MACIAS, STACY NP 9 10:21 3 9:59 4 12:50 4 9:40         5.0 4
GILL, JASMINE SCTC 4 9:52 7 10:19 5 13:07 5 9:46         5.3 4
RAPIER, LAUREN SCTC 6 10:03 6 10:18 6 13:19 6 9:49         6.0 4
RUSH, RACHEL SCTC 10 10:21 4 10:04   DNR 7 9:52         7.0 3
LAPLANT, DARBY SCTC 16 11:02 14 11:18 13 15:23 8 9:54         12.8 4
TORRES, GRACIELA NP 7 10:11 8 10:22 7 13:28 9 9:57         7.8 4
SEVERSON, JACQUELINE CAL 8 10:16 9 10:37   DNR 10 10:03         9.0 3
STANSIL, JASMINE WVE 12 10:23 10 10:40 8 13:53 11 10:09         10.3 4
RICHARDS, MADISEN SVRR 5 10:03 11 10:46   DNR 12 10:15         9.3 3
GARCIA, MIRANDA NP 11 10:21 13 10:52 10 14:29 13 10:30         11.8 4
KEENAN, HALIE NP 18 11:32 22 12:22 9 14:24 14 10:34         15.8 4
MEDNIKOV, ELIZABETH LAF 13 10:30 12 10:47   DNR 15 10:39         13.3 3
RIGGS, SARAH SVRR 17 11:10 19 11:45   DNR 16 10:52         17.3 3
BARKIS, RILEY UNT 14 10:38 20 11:50 14 15:26 17 10:55         16.3 4
BUENDIA, MONIQUE NVGB 15 10:59 16 11:36 11 15:13 18 10:57         15.0 4
PURZAK, LAUREN SCTC 22 12:09   DNR 12 15:16 19 11:07         17.7 3
BLANK, ELISABETH VCEX 19 11:47 17 11:39   DNR 20 11:42         18.7 3
MILLIKEN, LAUREN SCTC   DNR 26 15:37 17 16:27 21 11:53         21.3 3
MELLEIN, CHRISTIANA VCEX 20 12:08 23 12:26   DNR 22 12:02         21.7 3
ALVAREZ, ALYSSAH NVGB 27 12:36 21 11:53 16 16:21 23 12:03         21.8 4
DURAN, LEILANI NVGB 24 12:29 18 11:45 15 15:33 24 12:07         20.3 4
OSTRANDER, CAMRYN SCTC 21 12:08   DNR   DNR 25 12:31         23.0 2
CLANCY, EMILIA CAL 25 12:35 24 13:36   DNR 26 13:50         25.0 3
TAPIA, ANNA VCEX 26 12:35 25 15:06   DNR 27 13:56         26.0 3
ADLER, CANDACE SCTC 28 16:11 27 16:02 19 22:20 28 14:39         25.5 4
GALVAN, SADEE WVE 23 12:10 15 11:21   DNR   DNR         19.0 2
NUNEZ, LAUREN NP   DNR 28 16:40 18 18:06   DNR         23.0 2
                             
Total Number of Participants   28   28   19   28   0   0   Total 30
Gremlin Boys Club   Simi   Pierce   Mt. Sac   COC   United   Pierce Ave. # Races 
2K (1.2 Mi.)   PL 9/25 PL 10/2 PL 10/10 PL 10/16 PL 10/23 PL 10/30 Finish * Run
GARCIA, RAYMOND NP 3 9:03 2 9:04 2 11:37 1 8:33         2.0 4
KLACHKO, RYAN SVRR 1 8:44 5 9:24 4 11:44 2 8:42         3.0 4
CUCUTA, CHRISTIAN NP 9 9:49   DNR 7 12:45 3 8:54         6.3 3
ALEXANDER, RYAN SCTC 4 9:19 3 9:16 3 11:40 4 8:56         3.5 4
STANSIL, DARIUS WVE 2 9:02 1 8:59 5 12:00 5 9:03         3.3 4
VERTELNEY, BENJAMIN CAL 5 9:23 4 9:17 6 12:01 6 9:14         5.3 4
SEELEY, JOSEPH VCEX 12 10:09   DNR   DNR 7 9:41         9.5 2
VERMEULEN, ROELAND UNT 7 9:38 8 10:16 9 12:58 8 9:42         8.0 4
DAVID, JOSHUA UNT   DNR 7 10:12 1 11:28 9 9:52         5.7 3
SANCHEZ, SAMUEL NVGB 14 10:19   DNR 10 13:35 10 9:57         11.3 3
MCLAUGHLIN, MICHAEL VCEX 13 10:16 14 11:15   DNR 11 10:00         12.7 3
CHEVALIER, HOLDEN UNT   DNR   DNR 13 13:49 12 10:01         12.5 2
DALEY, AARON SCTC 16 10:22 12 10:59 14 13:52 13 10:14         13.8 4
KELKAR, KETAN NP 19 11:20 15 11:24   DNR 14 10:15         16.0 3
MCCULLOUGH, GILLIAN UNT 15 10:20 10 10:36   DNR 15 10:16         13.3 3
WANG, MICHAEL WVE 10 10:00 9 10:22 11 13:43 16 10:16         11.5 4
KELSEY, JAMES NP   DNR   DNR 15 13:55 17 10:18         16.0 2
BRICKER, JACE WVE 18 10:41 13 11:01   DNR 18 10:39         16.3 3
SEELEY, PETER VCEX 23 13:05 16 13:04   DNR 19 11:28         19.3 3
JOHNS, PETER NP 20 11:21   DNR   DNR 20 11:28         20.0 2
DURAN, FERNANDO NVGB 21 11:33 18 DNF   DNR 21 11:40         20.0 3
CASTILLO, MICHAEL NP 24 13:09 17 13:11   DNR 22 11:51         21.0 3
AYCOCK, SAM SCTC 22 12:58   DNR   DNR 23 11:58         22.5 2
BYERS, QUINN SCTC 8 9:41 6 10:10 8 12:57   DNR         7.3 3
GRIFFITH, SEAN UNT 17 10:26   DNR   DNR   DNR         17.0 1
VENABLE, SAMUEL VCEX 6 9:30   DNR   DNR   DNR         6.0 1
YONKERS, ARON SVRR 11 10:07 11 10:55 12 13:45   DNR         11.3 3
                             
Total Number of Participants 24   18   15   23   0   0   Total 27
Bantam Girls Club   Simi   Pierce   Mt. Sac   COC   United   Pierce Ave. # Races 
3K (1.8 Mi.)   PL 9/25 PL 10/2 PL 10/10 PL 10/16 PL 10/23 PL 10/30 Finish * Run
SHIRLEY, KATIE WVE   DNR 2 12:24 2 13:56 1 12:43         1.7 3
GILL, JESSICA SCTC 5 12:54 3 12:50 3 14:28 2 13:12         3.3 4
DALEY, ABIGAIL SCTC 1 12:15 1 12:17 1 13:49 3 13:14         1.5 4
LEWIS, DAYLON UNT 2 12:38 5 13:07 7 15:19 4 13:23         4.5 4
HUDSON, AMY SCTC 3 12:39 4 12:54 4 14:33 5 13:36         4.0 4
PETERSON, ONYX SVRR 7 13:35 11 14:08 9 15:48 6 14:11         8.3 4
TOM, JESSICA WVE 8 13:38 7 13:34 5 15:05 7 14:22         6.8 4
SCHARPHORN, LAUREN UNT 6 13:22 9 14:01 8 15:47 8 14:29         7.8 4
JESSON, CHRISTY SVRR 4 12:46 6 13:22 6 15:10 9 14:34         6.3 4
SIMON, CARLY CAL 14 14:18 15 14:23   DNR 10 14:45         13.0 3
RESLER, JACQUELINE SCTC 11 14:03 10 14:04 10 15:50 11 14:51         10.5 4
LICHSTEIN, KAELA SVRR 9 13:42 13 14:14 13 16:28 12 14:53         11.8 4
RAPIER, SYDNEY SCTC 18 14:35 12 14:10 11 16:00 13 14:59         13.5 4
BARRY, ISABEL CAL 12 14:05 18 14:51 16 16:52 14 15:13         15.0 4
RYAN, ALEXIS VCEX 13 14:12 16 14:36 12 16:11 15 15:15         14.0 4
HAIDER, NATASHA SVRR   DNR 17 14:43 19 17:18 16 15:16         17.3 3
ROBLES, BRENDA NP 15 14:31 14 14:22 14 16:46 17 15:20         15.0 4
RUSH, HANNAH SCTC 23 15:11 21 15:11 21 17:41 18 15:22         20.8 4
RIVER, BRITTANY SCTC 22 15:10 23 15:28 15 16:48 19 15:48         19.8 4
BRICKER, HALEY WVE 16 14:32 27 16:02   DNR 20 16:06         21.0 3
BARKIS, KELSEY UNT 17 14:34 29 16:08 18 17:13 21 16:09         21.3 4
QUINTERO, ANGLIA NVGB   DNR   DNR   DNR 22 16:35         22.0 1
PUNCHES, KAYLEE SVRR 26 15:46 25 15:45   DNR 23 16:35         24.7 3
ADLER, COURTNEY SCTC 20 14:58 19 15:04 17 16:56 24 16:41         20.0 4
MAURER, RACHAEL SVRR 29 16:16   DNR   DNR 25 16:45         27.0 2
THOMPSON, TAYLOR SVRR 30 16:16 30 16:23   DNR 26 17:03         28.7 3
IRVINE, BRYNNEA NP   DNR 26 15:56 25 20:28 27 17:04         26.0 3
CASTILLO, SABRINA NP 32 17:36 33 16:55   DNR 28 17:09         31.0 3
CALL, MADISON UNT 28 16:07 32 16:42   DNR 29 17:10         29.7 3
KAUTIAINEN, SIERRA SCTC 35 18:49 36 17:41 23 19:17 30 17:35         31.0 4
NOVAK, COURTNEY UNT   DNR 34 16:56 24 19:47 31 18:05         29.7 3
COTTERELL, EMILY SCTC 25 15:41 31 16:32   DNR 32 18:42         29.3 3
DISTEFANO, MARY SCTC 31 16:24 35 17:20   DNR 33 18:46         33.0 3
KEENAN, BREITON NP 33 18:07 38 18:36 28 21:09 34 18:56         33.3 4
DAY, JENNY NP 34 18:25 37 18:31 29 21:14 35 19:19         33.8 4
MILLER, ALEXIS SCTC 37 20:07 40 19:38 26 20:50 36 20:25         34.8 4
BLANK, LAURA VCEX   DNR 41 21:25   DNR 37 22:36         39.0 2
NELSON, LIZZY SCTC 38 23:12 42 25:10 30 23:22 38 23:49         37.0 4
ANGLA, QUINTERO NVGB 27 16:01 28 16:06   DNR   DNR         27.5 2
CHAMION, CHRISTIN NP 39 29:51   DNR   DNR   DNR         39.0 1
CRANE, MADISON SCTC 10 13:59 22 15:13   DNR   DNR         16.0 2
GRIFFITH, STEPHANIE UNT 21 15:08   DNR   DNR   DNR         21.0 1
HAWKINS, ALEXIS NVGB   DNR 8 13:52   DNR   DNR         8.0 1
KELSEY, MARY NP   DNR   DNR 27 20:59   DNR         27.0 1
MCLEOD, JENSEN UNT 19 14:37 24 15:45 22 18:43   DNR         21.7 3
RIVERO, AUBRIANA NPTC 36 19:53 39 19:32   DNR   DNR         37.5 2
WATTS, CHEYENNE UNT 24 15:24 20 15:04 20 17:32   DNR         21.3 3
                             
Total Number of Participants   39   42   30   38   0   0   Total 47
Bantam Boys Club   Simi   Pierce   Mt. Sac   COC   United   Pierce Ave. # Races 
3K (1.8 Mi.)   PL 9/25 PL 10/2 PL 10/10 PL 10/16 PL 10/23 PL 10/30 Finish * Run
BORNSTEIN, ZACHARY UNT 1 11:19 1 11:24 1 13:02 1 12:11         1.0 4
MILLER, PIERCE SCTC   DNR   DNR   DNR 2 12:45         2.0 1
MENDOZA, ALEJANDRO NVGB 15 13:46 3 12:13 2 13:45 3 12:54         5.8 4
ROBERTS, IAN VCEX 3 12:31 2 12:09   DNR 4 13:10         3.0 3
LEGAULT, ADAM UNT 2 11:59 4 12:30 3 13:59 5 13:21         3.5 4
ROBLES, MANUEL NP 4 12:39 5 12:44 5 14:13 6 13:26         5.0 4
MARISCAL, JUAN FILL 6 12:55 6 12:49 6 14:23 7 13:30         6.3 4
LARIMORE-SUI, CODY SCTC 5 12:44 7 12:50 4 14:09 8 13:31         6.0 4
CRUZ, ROBERT WVE 17 13:57 8 13:12   DNR 9 13:59         11.3 3
PELAEZ, NICHOLAS WVE 11 13:04   DNR 11 15:21 10 14:00         10.7 3
GARITA, LORENZO NP 7 12:58 9 13:15 12 15:25 11 14:00         9.8 4
NICOLAS, CHRIS WVE 10 13:02 17 14:06 10 15:13 12 14:03         12.3 4
BEILIN, NOAH SCTC 14 13:25 13 13:41 8 14:56 13 14:08         12.0 4
MELLEIN, ALEX VCEX 16 13:49 11 13:25   DNR 14 14:14         13.7 3
VARGHA, MICHAEL SVRR 8 12:58 10 13:19 9 15:09 15 14:16         10.5 4
DURAN, FRANKY NVGB 18 13:58 20 14:32 13 15:43 16 14:23         16.8 4
HARVEY, OWEN NVGB 19 13:59 19 14:32 16 15:52 17 14:28         17.8 4
RIETVELD, BYRON SVRR 9 13:01 18 14:07   DNR 18 14:29         15.0 3
WALKER, BILLY SCTC   DNR   DNR   DNR 19 14:30         19.0 1
DAVIS, MICHAEL UNT 12 13:11 15 13:49 7 14:55 20 14:37         13.5 4
PHILLIPS, CAMERON NVGB 20 13:59 21 14:35 17 15:57 21 14:43         19.8 4
EGELKO, ARON VCEX 13 13:12 12 13:27   DNR 22 14:43         15.7 3
VERMEULEN, CHARLIE UNT 25 15:00 24 14:57 18 16:27 23 14:48         22.5 4
MILLIKEN, JONATHAN SCTC   DNR 25 14:58 19 16:49 24 15:03         22.7 3
PHILLIPS, JONATHAN LAF 23 14:30   DNR   DNR 25 15:09         24.0 2
HORWITZ, KEVEN CAL   DNR 16 14:00 20 16:56 26 15:19         20.7 3
CHANG, DANIEL LAF   DNR   DNR   DNR 27 15:21         27.0 1
KOCZERA, RILEY SCTC 24 14:56 27 15:47 15 15:50 28 15:42         23.5 4
COPELAND, DREW UNT 28 15:08 30 16:37 22 18:34 29 15:55         27.3 4
CARLOS, JOSHUA LAF 22 14:16   DNR   DNR 30 16:13         26.0 2
ODONOGHUE, RYAN NP 27 15:04 28 16:19 21 18:08 31 16:29         26.8 4
OSTRANDER, COLE SCTC 30 15:40   DNR   DNR 32 16:30         31.0 2
GENTILE, NICK SVRR 33 16:11 26 15:44   DNR 33 16:53         30.7 3
JACOBS, ZACHARY WVE 29 15:09 34 18:17 24 19:28 34 17:02         30.3 4
BENSON, RYAN VCEX 35 17:45 33 17:33   DNR 35 17:29         34.3 3
NELSON, DEVON NP 26 15:01 23 14:57   DNR 36 17:59