Gremlin Girls    Gremlin Boys    Bantam Girls    Bantam Boys    Midget Girls    Midget Boys

Youth Girls    Youth Boys    Intermediate Girls    Intermediate Boys

Gremlin Girls Club   Simi   Pierce   Mt. Sac   COC   United   Pierce Ave. # Races 
2K (1.2 Mi.)   PL 9/25 PL 10/2 PL 10/10 PL 10/16 PL 10/23 PL 10/30 Finish * Run
O'DONOGHUE, SHANNON NP 2 9:21 1 9:36 1 12:18 1 9:05 1 9:50     1.2 5
NOVAK, BRITTNEY UNT 3 9:41 5 10:06 3 12:46 2 9:16 2 9:55     3.0 5
GILL, JASMINE SCTC 4 9:52 7 10:19 5 13:07 5 9:46 3 10:17     4.8 5
RUSH, RACHEL SCTC 10 10:21 4 10:04   DNR 7 9:52 4 10:33     6.3 4
SEVERSON, JACQUELINE CAL 8 10:16 9 10:37   DNR 10 10:03 5 10:34     8.0 4
RAPIER, LAUREN SCTC 6 10:03 6 10:18 6 13:19 6 9:49 6 10:42     6.0 5
BUENDIA, MONIQUE NVGB 15 10:59 16 11:36 11 15:13 18 10:57 7 10:54     13.4 5
LAPLANT, DARBY SCTC 16 11:02 14 11:18 13 15:23 8 9:54 8 11:00     11.8 5
STANSIL, JASMINE WVE 12 10:23 10 10:40 8 13:53 11 10:09 9 11:01     10.0 5
MEDNIKOV, ELIZABETH LAF 13 10:30 12 10:47   DNR 15 10:39 10 11:03     12.5 4
TORRES, GRACIELA NP 7 10:11 8 10:22 7 13:28 9 9:57 11 11:03     8.4 5
MACIAS, STACY NP 9 10:21 3 9:59 4 12:50 4 9:40 12 11:18     6.4 5
GARCIA, MIRANDA NP 11 10:21 13 10:52 10 14:29 13 10:30 13 11:32     12.0 5
KEENAN, HALIE NP 18 11:32 22 12:22 9 14:24 14 10:34 14 11:35     15.4 5
RIGGS, SARAH SVRR 17 11:10 19 11:45   DNR 16 10:52 15 12:07     16.8 4
DURAN, LEILANI NVGB 24 12:29 18 11:45 15 15:33 24 12:07 16 12:11     19.4 5
ALVAREZ, ALYSSAH NVGB 27 12:36 21 11:53 16 16:21 23 12:03 17 12:12     20.8 5
PURZAK, LAUREN SCTC 22 12:09   DNR 12 15:16 19 11:07 18 12:13     17.8 4
BLANK, ELISABETH VCEX 19 11:47 17 11:39   DNR 20 11:42 19 12:31     18.8 4
MELLEIN, CHRISTIANA VCEX 20 12:08 23 12:26   DNR 22 12:02 20 12:59     21.3 4
GALVAN, SADEE WVE 23 12:10 15 11:21   DNR   DNR 21 13:13     19.7 3
MILLIKEN, LAUREN SCTC   DNR 26 15:37 17 16:27 21 11:53 22 13:41     21.5 4
OSTRANDER, CAMRYN SCTC 21 12:08   DNR   DNR 25 12:31 23 14:34     23.0 3
CLANCY, EMILIA CAL 25 12:35 24 13:36   DNR 26 13:50 24 14:50     24.8 4
TAPIA, ANNA VCEX 26 12:35 25 15:06   DNR 27 13:56 25 15:02     25.8 4
ADLER, CANDACE SCTC 28 16:11 27 16:02 19 22:20 28 14:39 28 16:32     26.0 5
BARKIS, RILEY UNT 14 10:38 20 11:50 14 15:26 17 10:55   DNR     16.3 4
NIMMAGADDA, MONICA WVE 1 9:16 2 9:36 2 12:31 3 9:18   DNR     2.0 4
NUNEZ, LAUREN NP   DNR 28 16:40 18 18:06   DNR   DNR     23.0 2
RICHARDS, MADISEN SVRR 5 10:03 11 10:46   DNR 12 10:15   DNR     9.3 3
                             
Total Number of Participants   28   28   19   28   26   0   Total 30

<Return to Top>

Gremlin Boys Club   Simi   Pierce   Mt. Sac   COC   United   Pierce Ave. # Races 
2K (1.2 Mi.)   PL 9/25 PL 10/2 PL 10/10 PL 10/16 PL 10/23 PL 10/30 Finish * Run
KLACHKO, RYAN SVRR 1 8:44 5 9:24 4 11:44 2 8:42 1 9:04     2.6 5
CUCUTA, CHRISTIAN NP 9 9:49   DNR 7 12:45 3 8:54 2 9:21     5.3 4
STANSIL, DARIUS WVE 2 9:02 1 8:59 5 12:00 5 9:03 3 9:22     3.2 5
VERTELNEY, BENJAMIN CAL 5 9:23 4 9:17 6 12:01 6 9:14 4 9:52     5.0 5
SANCHEZ, SAMUEL NVGB 14 10:19   DNR 10 13:35 10 9:57 5 10:22     9.8 4
MCLAUGHLIN, MICHAEL VCEX 13 10:16 14 11:15   DNR 11 10:00 6 10:25     11.0 4
SEELEY, JOSEPH VCEX 12 10:09   DNR   DNR 7 9:41 7 10:28     8.7 3
WANG, MICHAEL WVE 10 10:00 9 10:22 11 13:43 16 10:16 8 10:29     10.8 5
VENABLE, SAMUEL VCEX 6 9:30   DNR   DNR   DNR 9 10:42     7.5 2
DAVID, JOSHUA UNT   DNR 7 10:12 1 11:28 9 9:52 10 10:48     6.8 4
YONKERS, AARON SVRR 11 10:07 11 10:55 12 13:45   DNR 11 10:58     11.3 4
CHEVALIER, HOLDEN UNT   DNR   DNR 13 13:49 12 10:01 12 11:09     12.3 3
VERMEULEN, ROELAND UNT 7 9:38 8 10:16 9 12:58 8 9:42 13 11:11     9.0 5
KELKAR, KETAN NP 19 11:20 15 11:24   DNR 14 10:15 14 11:32     15.5 4
KELSEY, JAMES NP   DNR   DNR 15 13:55 17 10:18 15 11:36     15.7 3
BRICKER, JACE WVE 18 10:41 13 11:01   DNR 18 10:39 16 11:41     16.3 4
MCCULLOUGH, GILLIAN UNT 15 10:20 10 10:36   DNR 15 10:16 17 11:42     14.3 4
GRIFFITH, SEAN UNT 17 10:26   DNR   DNR   DNR 18 11:57     17.5 2
JOHNS, PETER NP 20 11:21   DNR   DNR 20 11:28 19 12:36     19.7 3
DURAN, FERNANDO NVGB 21 11:33 18 DNF   DNR 21 11:40 20 12:43     20.0 4
SEELEY, PETER VCEX 23 13:05 16 13:04   DNR 19 11:28 21 14:24     19.8 4
ALEXANDER, RYAN SCTC 4 9:19 3 9:16 3 11:40 4 8:56   DNR     3.5 4
AYCOCK, SAM SCTC 22 12:58   DNR   DNR 23 11:58   DNR     22.5 2
BYERS, QUINN SCTC 8 9:41 6 10:10 8 12:57   DNR   DNR     7.3 3
CASTILLO, MICHAEL NP 24 13:09 17 13:11   DNR 22 11:51   DNR     21.0 3
DALEY, AARON SCTC 16 10:22 12 10:59 14 13:52 13 10:14   DNR     13.8 4
GARCIA, RAYMOND NP 3 9:03 2 9:04 2 11:37 1 8:33   DNR     2.0 4
                             
Total Number of Participants   24   18   15   23   21   0   Total 27

<Return to Top>

Bantam Girls Club   Simi   Pierce   Mt. Sac   COC   United   Pierce Ave. # Races 
3K (1.8 Mi.)   PL 9/25 PL 10/2 PL 10/10 PL 10/16 PL 10/23 PL 10/30 Finish * Run
LEWIS, DAYLON UNT 2 12:38 5 13:07 7 15:19 4 13:23 1 13:43     3.8 5
HUDSON, AMY SCTC 3 12:39 4 12:54 4 14:33 5 13:36 2 14:03     3.6 5
GILL, JESSICA SCTC 5 12:54 3 12:50 3 14:28 2 13:12 3 14:28     3.2 5
JESSON, CHRISTY SVRR 4 12:46 6 13:22 6 15:10 9 14:34 4 14:38     5.8 5
PETERSON, ONYX SVRR 7 13:35 11 14:08 9 15:48 6 14:11 5 14:45     7.6 5
SCHARPHORN, LAUREN UNT 6 13:22 9 14:01 8 15:47 8 14:29 6 14:51     7.4 5
TOM, JESSICA WVE 8 13:38 7 13:34 5 15:05 7 14:22 7 15:00     6.8 5
LICHSTEIN, KAELA SVRR 9 13:42 13 14:14 13 16:28 12 14:53 8 15:07     11.0 5
HAWKINS, ALEXIS NVGB   DNR 8 13:52   DNR   DNR 9 15:52     8.5 2
HAIDER, NATASHA SVRR   DNR 17 14:43 19 17:18 16 15:16 10 16:16     15.5 4
QUINTERO, ANGELA NVGB   DNR   DNR   DNR 22 16:35 11 16:22     16.5 2
SIMON, CARLY CAL 14 14:18 15 14:23   DNR 10 14:45 12 16:23     12.8 4
BRICKER, HALEY WVE 16 14:32 27 16:02   DNR 20 16:06 13 16:25     19.0 4
RIVER, BRITTANY SCTC 22 15:10 23 15:28 15 16:48 19 15:48 14 16:35     18.6 5
GRIFFITH, STEPHANIE UNT 21 15:08   DNR   DNR   DNR 15 16:37     18.0 2
RUSH, HANNAH SCTC 23 15:11 21 15:11 21 17:41 18 15:22 16 16:46     19.8 5
CRANE, MADISON SCTC 10 13:59 22 15:13   DNR   DNR 17 16:54     16.3 3
PUNCHES, KAYLEE SVRR 26 15:46 25 15:45   DNR 23 16:35 18 17:10     23.0 4
COTTERELL, EMILY SCTC 25 15:41 31 16:32   DNR 32 18:42 19 17:18     26.8 4
ADLER, COURTNEY SCTC 20 14:58 19 15:04 17 16:56 24 16:41 20 17:38     20.0 5
MAURER, RACHAEL SVRR 29 16:16   DNR   DNR 25 16:45 21 17:42     25.0 3
THOMPSON, TAYLOR SVRR 30 16:16 30 16:23   DNR 26 17:03 22 17:49     27.0 4
BARKIS, KELSEY UNT 17 14:34 29 16:08 18 17:13 21 16:09 23 18:07     21.6 5
KAUTIAINEN, SIERRA SCTC 35 18:49 36 17:41 23 19:17 30 17:35 24 18:10     29.6 5
MCLEOD, JENSEN UNT 19 14:37 24 15:45 22 18:43   DNR 25 18:24     22.5 4
IRVINE, BRYNNEA NP   DNR 26 15:56 25 20:28 27 17:04 26 18:44     26.0 4
CASTILLO, SABRINA NP 32 17:36 33 16:55   DNR 28 17:09 27 18:53     30.0 4
NOVAK, COURTNEY UNT   DNR 34 16:56 24 19:47 31 18:05 28 18:59     29.3 4
RIVERO, AUBRIANA NPTC 36 19:53 39 19:32   DNR   DNR 29 19:46     34.7 3
DISTEFANO, MARY SCTC 31 16:24 35 17:20   DNR 33 18:46 30 20:12     32.3 4
DAY, JENNY NP 34 18:25 37 18:31 29 21:14 35 19:19 31 20:53     33.2 5
BLANK, LAURA VCEX   DNR 41 21:25   DNR 37 22:36 32 22:15     36.7 3
NELSON, LIZZY SCTC 38 23:12 42 25:10 30 23:22 38 23:49 33 22:45     36.2 5
MILLER, ALEXIS SCTC 37 20:07 40 19:38 26 20:50 36 20:25 34 22:52     34.6 5
RYAN, ALEXIS VCEX 13 14:12 16 14:36 12 16:11 15 15:15 35 23:21     18.2 5
ANGLA, QUINTERO NVGB 27 16:01 28 16:06   DNR   DNR   DNR     27.5 2
BARRY, ISABEL CAL 12 14:05 18 14:51 16 16:52 14 15:13   DNR     15.0 4
CALL, MADISON UNT 28 16:07 32 16:42   DNR 29 17:10   DNR     29.7 3
CHAMION, CHRISTIN NP 39 29:51   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR     39.0 1
DALEY, ABIGAIL SCTC 1 12:15 1 12:17 1 13:49 3 13:14   DNR     1.5 4
KEENAN, BREITON NP 33 18:07 38 18:36 28 21:09 34 18:56   DNR     33.3 4
KELSEY, MARY NP   DNR   DNR 27 20:59   DNR   DNR     27.0 1
RAPIER, SYDNEY SCTC 18 14:35 12 14:10 11 16:00 13 14:59   DNR     13.5 4
RESLER, JACQUELINE SCTC 11 14:03 10 14:04 10 15:50 11 14:51   DNR     10.5 4
ROBLES, BRENDA NP 15 14:31 14 14:22 14 16:46 17 15:20   DNR     15.0 4
SHIRLEY, KATIE WVE   DNR 2 12:24 2 13:56 1 12:43   DNR     1.7 3
WATTS, CHEYENNE UNT 24 15:24 20 15:04 20 17:32   DNR   DNR     21.3 3
                             
Total Number of Participants   39   42   30   38   35   0   Total 47

<Return to Top>

Bantam Boys Club   Simi   Pierce   Mt. Sac   COC   United   Pierce Ave. # Races 
3K (1.8 Mi.)   PL 9/25 PL 10/2 PL 10/10 PL 10/16 PL 10/23 PL 10/30 Finish * Run
BORNSTEIN, ZACHARY UNT 1 11:19 1 11:24 1 13:02 1 12:11 1 12:18     1.0 5
MILLER, PIERCE SCTC   DNR   DNR   DNR 2 12:45 2 13:12     2.0 2
MENDOZA, ALEJANDRO NVGB 15 13:46 3 12:13 2 13:45 3 12:54 3 13:20     5.2 5
LARIMORE-SUI, CODY SCTC 5 12:44 7 12:50 4 14:09 8 13:31 4 13:24     5.6 5
LEGAULT, ADAM UNT 2 11:59 4 12:30 3 13:59 5 13:21 5 13:32     3.8 5
MARISCAL, JUAN FILL 6 12:55 6 12:49 6 14:23 7 13:30 6 13:37     6.2 5
ROBERTS, IAN VCEX 3 12:31 2 12:09   DNR 4 13:10 7 13:52     4.0 4
PELAEZ, NICHOLAS WVE 11 13:04   DNR 11 15:21 10 14:00 8 14:11     10.0 4
NICOLAS, CHRIS WVE 10 13:02 17 14:06 10 15:13 12 14:03 9 14:12     11.6 5
GARITA, LORENZO NP 7 12:58 9 13:15 12 15:25 11 14:00 10 14:18     9.8 5
DAVIS, MICHAEL UNT 12 13:11 15 13:49 7 14:55 20 14:37 11 14:25     13.0 5
VARGHA, MICHAEL SVRR 8 12:58 10 13:19 9 15:09 15 14:16 12 14:39     10.8 5
RIETVELD, BYRON SVRR 9 13:01 18 14:07   DNR 18 14:29 13 15:00     14.5 4
DURAN, FRANKY NVGB 18 13:58 20 14:32 13 15:43 16 14:23 14 15:06     16.2 5
EGELKO, ARON VCEX 13 13:12 12 13:27   DNR 22 14:43 15 15:07     15.5 4
MELLEIN, ALEX VCEX 16 13:49 11 13:25   DNR 14 14:14 16 15:13     14.3 4
VERMEULEN, CHARLIE UNT 25 15:00 24 14:57 18 16:27 23 14:48 17 15:17     21.4 5
KOCZERA, RILEY SCTC 24 14:56 27 15:47 15 15:50 28 15:42 18 15:21     22.4 5
HARVEY, OWEN NVGB 19 13:59 19 14:32 16 15:52 17 14:28 19 15:24     18.0 5
BEILIN, NOAH SCTC 14 13:25 13 13:41 8 14:56 13 14:08 20 15:25     13.6 5
PHILLIPS, CAMERON NVGB 20 13:59 21 14:35 17 15:57 21 14:43 21 15:38     20.0 5
MILLIKEN, JONATHAN SCTC   DNR 25 14:58 19 16:49 24 15:03 22 16:02     22.5 4
HORWITZ, KEVEN CAL   DNR 16 14:00 20 16:56 26 15:19 23 16:11     21.3 4
COPELAND, DREW UNT 28 15:08 30 16:37 22 18:34 29 15:55 24 16:49     26.6 5
NELSON, DEVON NP 26 15:01 23 14:57   DNR 36 17:59 25 16:55     27.5 4
ODONOGHUE, RYAN NP 27 15:04 28 16:19 21 18:08 31 16:29 26 17:22     26.6 5
OSTRANDER, COLE SCTC 30 15:40   DNR   DNR 32 16:30 27 17:48     29.7 3
BENSON, RYAN VCEX 35 17:45 33 17:33   DNR 35 17:29 28 17:57     32.8 4
TORRES, JOSE NP 34 16:36 31 16:55 23 19:21 37 18:07 29 18:55     30.8 5
LITTEN, CALEB VCEX 39 20:00 35 18:28   DNR 40 19:06 30 19:43     36.0 4
OLSSON, JOEL VCEX 38 19:52 37 19:13   DNR 39 19:04 31 20:44     36.3 4
EWING, BRADLEY SCTC 37 19:12 36 18:55   DNR   DNR 32 21:53     35.0 3
LEGAULT, RYAN UNT 36 18:30 38 20:12 26 21:28 38 18:49 33 22:59     34.2 5
NUNEZ, JACOB NP   DNR 39 21:52   DNR 41 22:43 34 23:48     38.0 3
ROSE, LUKE NP 40 22:57 40 22:14 27 23:55 42 23:49 35 24:11     36.8 5
BARNEY, JOSHUA CAL   DNR 22 14:55   DNR   DNR