Gremlin Girls    Gremlin Boys    Bantam Girls    Bantam Boys    Midget Girls    Midget Boys

Youth Girls    Youth Boys    Intermediate Girls    Intermediate Boys

 

GREMLIN   Simi Pierce Mt. SAC COC United Pierce    
GIRLS   9/25 10/2 10/10 10/16 10/23 10/30 Ave. No.
2K (~1.24 Mi.) Club Pl Time Pl Time Pl Time Pl Time Pl Time Pl Time Pl* Run
O'DONOGHUE, SHANNON NP 2 9:21 1 9:36 1 12:18 1 9:05 1 9:50 1 9:15 1.0 6
NIMMAGADDA, MONICA WVE 1 9:16 2 9:36 2 12:31 3 9:18   DNR 2 9:24 2.0 5
NOVAK, BRITTNEY UNT 3 9:41 5 10:06 3 12:46 2 9:16 2 9:55 3 9:29 2.6 6
GILL, JASMINE SCTC 4 9:52 7 10:19 5 13:07 5 9:46 3 10:17 4 9:41 4.2 6
RAPIER, LAUREN SCTC 6 10:03 6 10:18 6 13:19 6 9:49 6 10:42 5 9:51 5.8 6
SEVERSON, JACQUELINE CAL 8 10:16 9 10:37   DNR 10 10:03 5 10:34 6 9:54 7.6 5
MACIAS, STACY NP 9 10:21 3 9:59 4 12:50 4 9:40 12 11:18 7 9:55 5.4 6
STANSIL, JASMINE WVE 12 10:23 10 10:40 8 13:53 11 10:09 9 11:01 8 10:09 9.2 6
TORRES, GRACIELA NP 7 10:11 8 10:22 7 13:28 9 9:57 11 11:03 9 10:16 8.0 6
RICHARDS, MADISEN SVRR 5 10:03 11 10:46   DNR 12 10:15   DNR 10 10:26 9.5 4
LAPLANT, DARBY SCTC 16 11:02 14 11:18 13 15:23 8 9:54 8 11:00 11 10:30 10.8 6
MEDNIKOV, ELIZABETH LAF 13 10:30 12 10:47   DNR 15 10:39 10 11:03 12 10:33 12.4 5
GARCIA, MIRANDA NP 11 10:21 13 10:52 10 14:29 13 10:30 13 11:32 13 10:42 12.0 6
BUENDIA, MONIQUE NVGB 15 10:59 16 11:36 11 15:13 18 10:57 7 10:54 14 10:54 12.6 6
KEENAN, HALIE NP 18 11:32 22 12:22 9 14:24 14 10:34 14 11:35 15 11:00 14.0 6
DURAN, LEILANI NVGB 24 12:29 18 11:45 15 15:33 24 12:07 16 12:11 16 11:02 17.8 6
RUSH, RACHEL SCTC 10 10:21 4 10:04   DNR 7 9:52 4 10:33 17 11:05 8.4 5
BARKIS, RILEY UNT 14 10:38 20 11:50 14 15:26 17 10:55   DNR 18 11:08 16.6 5
GALVAN, SADEE WVE 23 12:10 15 11:21   DNR   DNR 21 13:13 19 11:09 19.5 4
PURZAK, LAUREN SCTC 22 12:09   DNR 12 15:16 19 11:07 18 12:13 20 11:09 18.2 5
RIGGS, SARAH SVRR 17 11:10 19 11:45   DNR 16 10:52 15 12:07 21 11:22 17.6 5
ALVAREZ, ALYSSAH NVGB 27 12:36 21 11:53 16 16:21 23 12:03 17 12:12 22 11:22 19.8 6
BLANK, ELISABETH VCEX 19 11:47 17 11:39   DNR 20 11:42 19 12:31 23 11:57 19.6 5
MELLEIN, CHRISTIANA VCEX 20 12:08 23 12:26   DNR 22 12:02 20 12:59 24 12:39 21.8 5
OSTRANDER, CAMRYN SCTC 21 12:08   DNR   DNR 25 12:31 23 14:34 25 12:59 23.5 4
CLANCY, EMILIA CAL 25 12:35 24 13:36   DNR 26 13:50 24 14:50 26 13:52 25.0 5
NUNEZ, LAUREN NP   DNR 28 16:40 18 18:06   DNR   DNR 27 14:24 24.3 3
ADLER, CANDACE SCTC 28 16:11 27 16:02 19 22:20 28 14:39 26 16:32 28 14:43 25.6 6
TAPIA, ANNA VCEX 26 12:35 25 15:06   DNR 27 13:56 25 15:02 29 14:44 26.4 5
MILLIKEN, LAUREN SCTC   DNR 26 15:37 17 16:27 21 11:53 22 13:41   DNR 21.5 4
                             
Total Number of Participants   28   28   19   28   26   29   Total 30

Return To Top

GREMLIN   Simi Pierce Mt. SAC COC United Pierce    
BOYS   9/25 10/2 10/10 10/16 10/23 10/30 Ave. No.
2K (~1.24 Mi.) Club Pl Time Pl Time Pl Time Pl Time Pl Time Pl Time Pl* Run
STANSIL, DARIUS WVE 2 9:02 1 8:59 5 12:00 5 9:03 3 9:22 1 8:36 2.4 6
ALEXANDER, RYAN SCTC 4 9:19 3 9:16 3 11:40 4 8:56   DNR 2 8:42 3.2 5
KLACHKO, RYAN SVRR 1 8:44 5 9:24 4 11:44 2 8:42 1 9:04 3 8:43 2.2 6
GARCIA, RAYMOND NP 3 9:03 2 9:04 2 11:37 1 8:33   DNR 4 9:07 2.4 5
CUCUTA, CHRISTIAN NP 9 9:49   DNR 7 12:45 3 8:54 2 9:21 5 9:17 5.2 5
VERTELNEY, BENJAMIN CAL 5 9:23 4 9:17 6 12:01 6 9:14 4 9:52 6 9:24 5.0 6
DAVID, JOSHUA UNT   DNR 7 10:12 1 11:28 9 9:52 10 10:48 7 9:38 6.8 5
VERMEULEN, ROELAND UNT 7 9:38 8 10:16 9 12:58 8 9:42 13 11:11 8 9:44 8.0 6
SANCHEZ, SAMUEL NVGB 14 10:19   DNR 10 13:35 10 9:57 5 10:22 9 10:05 9.6 5
MCLAUGHLIN, MICHAEL VCEX 13 10:16 14 11:15   DNR 11 10:00 6 10:25 10 10:12 10.8 5
YONKERS, AARON SVRR 11 10:07 11 10:55 12 13:45   DNR 11 10:58 11 10:15 11.2 5
VENABLE, SAMUEL VCEX 6 9:30   DNR   DNR   DNR 9 10:42 12 10:16 9.0 3
SEELEY, PETER VCEX 23 13:05 16 13:04   DNR 19 11:28 21 14:24 13 10:17 18.4 5
WANG, MICHAEL WVE 10 10:00 9 10:22 11 13:43 16 10:16 8 10:29 14 10:20 10.4 6
CHEVALIER, HOLDEN UNT   DNR   DNR 13 13:49 12 10:01 12 11:09 15 10:26 13.0 4
DURAN, FERNANDO NVGB 21 11:33 18 DNF   DNR 21 11:40 20 12:43 16 10:34 19.2 5
DALEY, AARON SCTC 16 10:22 12 10:59 14 13:52 13 10:14   DNR 17 10:44 14.4 5
BRICKER, JACE WVE 18 10:41 13 11:01   DNR 18 10:39 16 11:41 18 10:51 16.6 5
MCCULLOUGH, GILLIAN UNT 15 10:20 10 10:36   DNR 15 10:16 17 11:42 19 11:17 15.2 5
GRIFFITH, SEAN UNT 17 10:26   DNR   DNR   DNR 18 11:57 20 11:19 18.3 3
AYCOCK, SAM SCTC 22 12:58   DNR   DNR 23 11:58   DNR 21 12:02 22.0 3
JOHNS, PETER NP 20 11:21   DNR   DNR 20 11:28 19 12:36 22 12:03 20.3 4
CASTILLO, MICHAEL NP 24 13:09 17 13:11   DNR 22 11:51   DNR 23 12:31 21.5 4
BYERS, QUINN SCTC 8 9:41 6 10:10 8 12:57   DNR   DNR   DNR 7.3 3
KELKAR, KETAN NP 19 11:20 15 11:24   DNR 14 10:15 14 11:32   DNR 15.5 4
KELSEY, JAMES NP   DNR   DNR 15 13:55 17 10:18 15 11:36   DNR 15.7 3
SEELEY, JOSEPH VCEX 12 10:09   DNR   DNR 7 9:41 7 10:28   DNR 8.7 3
                             
Total Number of Participants   24   18   15   23   21   23   Total 27

Return To Top

BANTAM   Simi   Pierce   Mt. SAC COC   United   Pierce      
GIRLS   9/25   10/2   10/10   10/16   10/23   10/30   Ave. No.
3K (~1.86 Mi.) Club Pl Time Pl Time Pl Time Pl Time Pl Time Pl Time Pl* Run
SHIRLEY, KATIE WVE   DNR 2 12:24 2 13:56 1 12:43   DNR 1 11:49 1.5 4
DALEY, ABIGAIL SCTC 1 12:15 1 12:17 1 13:49 3 13:14   DNR 2 12:10 1.6 5
GILL, JESSICA SCTC 5 12:54 3 12:50 3 14:28 2 13:12 3 14:28 3 12:25 2.8 6
LEWIS, DAYLON UNT 2 12:38 5 13:07 7 15:19 4 13:23 1 13:43 4 12:28 3.2 6
HUDSON, AMY SCTC 3 12:39 4 12:54 4 14:33 5 13:36 2 14:03 5 12:34 3.6 6
TOM, JESSICA WVE 8 13:38 7 13:34 5 15:05 7 14:22 7 15:00 6 13:14 6.4 6
JESSON, CHRISTY SVRR 4 12:46 6 13:22 6 15:10 9 14:34 4 14:38 7 13:27 5.4 6
LICHSTEIN, KAELA SVRR 9 13:42 13 14:14 13 16:28 12 14:53 8 15:07 8 13:37 10.0 6
RAPIER, SYDNEY SCTC 18 14:35 12 14:10 11 16:00 13 14:59   DNR 9   12.6 5
RYAN, ALEXIS VCEX 13 14:12 16 14:36 12 16:11 15 15:15 35 23:21 10   13.2 6
SIMON, CARLY CAL 14 14:18 15 14:23   DNR 10 14:45 12 16:23 11   12.4 5
RESLER, JACQUELINE SCTC 11 14:03 10 14:04 10 15:50 11 14:51   DNR 12   10.8 5
BARRY, ISABEL CAL 12 14:05 18 14:51 16 16:52 14 15:13   DNR 13   14.6 5
PETERSON, ONYX SVRR 7 13:35 11 14:08 9 15:48 6 14:11 5 14:45 14   7.6 6
BRICKER, HALEY WVE 16 14:32 27 16:02   DNR 20 16:06 13 16:25 15   18.2 5
HAIDER, NATASHA SVRR   DNR 17 14:43 19 17:18 16 15:16 10 16:16 16   15.6 5
ROBLES, BRENDA NP 15 14:31 14 14:22 14 16:46 17 15:20   DNR 17   15.4 5
CRANE, MADISON SCTC 10 13:59 22 15:13   DNR   DNR 17 16:54 18   16.8 4
GRIFFITH, STEPHANIE UNT 21 15:08   DNR   DNR   DNR 15 16:37 19   18.3 3
PUNCHES, KAYLEE SVRR 26 15:46 25 15:45   DNR 23 16:35 18 17:10 20   22.4 5
QUINTERO, ANGELA NVGB 27 16:01 28 16:06   DNR 22 16:35 11 16:22 21   21.8 5
THOMPSON, TAYLOR SVRR 30 16:16 30 16:23   DNR 26 17:03 22 17:49 22   26.0 5
BARKIS, KELSEY UNT 17 14:34 29 16:08 18 17:13 21 16:09 23 18:07 23   20.4 6
MCLEOD, JENSEN UNT 19 14:37 24 15:45 22 18:43   DNR 25 18:24 24   22.8 5
COTTERELL, EMILY SCTC 25 15:41 31 16:32   DNR 32 18:42 19 17:18 25   26.4 5
NOVAK, COURTNEY UNT   DNR 34 16:56 24 19:47 31 18:05 28 18:59 26   28.6 5
RIVER, BRITTANY SCTC 22 15:10 23 15:28 15 16:48 19 15:48 14 16:35 27   18.6 6
ADLER, COURTNEY SCTC 20 14:58 19 15:04 17 16:56 24 16:41 20 17:38 28   20.0 6
CASTILLO, SABRINA NP 32 17:36 33 16:55   DNR 28 17:09 27 18:53 29   29.8 5
KEENAN, BREITON NP 33 18:07 38 18:36 28 21:09 34 18:56   DNR 30   32.6 5
DAY, JENNY NP 34 18:25 37 18:31 29 21:14 35 19:19 31 20:53 31   32.0 6
BLANK, LAURA VCEX   DNR 41 21:25   DNR 37 22:36 32 22:15 32   35.5 4
NELSON, LIZZY SCTC 38 23:12 42 25:10 30 23:22 38 23:49 33 22:45 33   34.4 6
CALL, MADISON UNT 28 16:07 32 16:42   DNR 29 17:10   DNR   DNR 29.7 3
CHAMION, CHRISTIN NP 39 29:51   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR 39.0 1
DISTEFANO, MARY SCTC 31 16:24 35 17:20   DNR 33 18:46 30 20:12   DNR 32.3 4
HAWKINS, ALEXIS NVGB   DNR 8 13:52   DNR   DNR 9 15:52   DNR 8.5 2
IRVINE, BRYNNEA NP   DNR 26 15:56 25 20:28 27 17:04 26 18:44   DNR 26.0 4
KAUTIAINEN, SIERRA SCTC 35 18:49 36 17:41 23 19:17 30 17:35 24 18:10   DNR 29.6 5
KELSEY, MARY NP   DNR   DNR 27 20:59   DNR   DNR   DNR 27.0 1
MAURER, RACHAEL SVRR 29 16:16   DNR   DNR 25 16:45 21 17:42   DNR 25.0 3
MILLER, ALEXIS SCTC 37 20:07 40 19:38 26 20:50 36 20:25 34 22:52   DNR 34.6 5
RIVERO, AUBRIANA NPTC 36 19:53 39 19:32   DNR   DNR 29 19:46   DNR 34.7 3
RUSH, HANNAH SCTC 23 15:11 21 15:11 21 17:41 18 15:22 16 16:46   DNR 19.8 5
SCHARPHORN, LAUREN UNT 6 13:22 9 14:01 8 15:47 8 14:29 6 14:51   DNR 7.4 5
WATTS, CHEYENNE UNT 24 15:24 20 15:04 20 17:32   DNR   DNR   DNR 21.3 3
                             
Total Number of Participants   39   42   30   38   35   33   Total 46

Return To Top

BANTAM   Simi   Pierce   Mt. SAC COC   United   Pierce      
BOYS   9/25   10/2   10/10   10/16   10/23   10/30   Ave. No.
3K (~1.86 Mi.) Club Pl Time Pl Time Pl Time Pl Time Pl Time Pl Time Pl* Run
BORNSTEIN, ZACHARY UNT 1 11:19 1 11:24 1 13:02 1 12:11 1 12:18 1 11:11 1.0 6
MILLER, PIERCE SCTC   DNR   DNR   DNR 2 12:45 2 13:12 2 11:46 2.0 3
MENDOZA, ALEJANDRO NVGB 15 13:46 3 12:13 2 13:45 3 12:54 3 13:20 3 11:47 2.8 6
ROBERTS, IAN VCEX 3 12:31 2 12:09   DNR 4 13:10 7 13:52 4 12:05 4.0 5
MARISCAL, JUAN FILL 6 12:55 6 12:49 6 14:23 7 13:30 6 13:37 5 12:11 5.8 6
ROBLES, MANUEL NP 4 12:39 5 12:44 5 14:13 6 13:26   DNR 6 12:21 5.2 5
LARIMORE-SUI, CODY SCTC 5 12:44 7 12:50 4 14:09 8 13:31 4 13:24 7 12:23 5.4 6
LEGAULT, ADAM UNT 2 11:59 4 12:30 3 13:59 5 13:21 5 13:32 8 12:34 3.8 6
CRUZ, ROBERT WVE 17 13:57 8 13:12   DNR 9 13:59   DNR 9 12:41 10.8 4
PELAEZ, NICHOLAS WVE 11 13:04   DNR 11 15:21 10 14:00 8 14:11 10 12:42 10.0 5
NICOLAS, CHRIS WVE 10 13:02 17 14:06 10 15:13 12 14:03 9 14:12 11 12:43 10.4 6
GARITA, LORENZO NP 7 12:58 9 13:15 12 15:25 11 14:00 10 14:18 12 12:49 9.8 6
VARGHA, MICHAEL SVRR 8 12:58 10 13:19 9 15:09 15 14:16 12 14:39 13 12:58 10.4 6
RIETVELD, BYRON SVRR 9 13:01 18 14:07   DNR 18 14:29 13 15:00 14 13:04 14.4 5
BEILIN, NOAH SCTC 14 13:25 13 13:41 8 14:56 13 14:08 20 15:25 15 13:05 12.6 6
DAVIS, MICHAEL UNT 12 13:11 15 13:49 7 14:55 20 14:37 11 14:25 16 13:11 12.2 6
DURAN, FRANKY NVGB 18 13:58 20 14:32 13 15:43 16 14:23 14 15:06 17 13:17 15.6 6
EGELKO, ARON VCEX 13 13:12 12 13:27   DNR 22 14:43 15 15:07 18 13:18 16.0 5
HARVEY, OWEN NVGB 19 13:59 19 14:32 16 15:52 17 14:28 19 15:24 19 13:25 18.0 6
VERMEULEN, CHARLIE UNT 25 15:00 24 14:57 18 16:27 23 14:48 17 15:17 20 13:27 20.4 6
MELLEIN, ALEX VCEX 16 13:49 11 13:25   DNR 14 14:14 16 15:13 21 13:32 15.6 5
WALKER, BILLY SCTC   DNR   DNR   DNR 19 14:30   DNR 22 13:42 20.5 2
HORWITZ, KEVEN CAL   DNR 16 14:00 20 16:56 26 15:19 23 16:11 23 13:45 21.6 5
GILL, BENJAMIN VCEX 21 14:00 14 13:44 14 15:44   DNR   DNR 24 13:53 18.3 4
PHILLIPS, CAMERON NVGB 20 13:59 21 14:35 17 15:57 21 14:43 21 15:38 25 14:19 20.0 6
BARNEY, JOSHUA CAL   DNR 22 14:55   DNR   DNR   DNR 26 14:30 24.0 2
CHANG, DANIEL LAF   DNR   DNR   DNR 27 15:21   DNR 27 14:37 27.0 2
CARLOS, JOSHUA LAF 22 14:16   DNR   DNR 30 16:13   DNR 28 14:41 26.7 3
PHILLIPS, JONATHAN LAF 23 14:30   DNR   DNR 25 15:09   DNR 29 14:49 25.7 3
WILSON, LUKE CAL   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR 30 15:17 30.0 1
NELSON, DEVON NP 26 15:01 23 14:57   DNR 36 17:59 25 16:55 31 15:22 28.2 5
ODONOGHUE, RYAN NP 27 15:04 28 16:19 21 18:08 31 16:29 26 17:22 32 15:24 26.6 6
COPELAND, DREW UNT 28 15:08 30