Valley Youth Conf. - A                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Invitational Meet - 9/18/2010                           
                      Valley Youth Conference Cross Country                       
                                  Pierce College                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 2000 Meter Run CC Gremlin
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Landeros, Vianca             Cheetahs                7:31.8    9:21.44        
  2 Mausser, Isabelle            Northridge Pacers       7:40.0    9:31.62    1   
  3 Barmejo, Azucena             Cal Coast               7:42.5    9:34.66    2   
  4 Baltazar, Dolly              Golden Bears            8:03.7   10:01.03    3   
  5 Barmejo, Yesenia             Cal Coast               8:13.6   10:13.38    4   
  6 McKinley, Taya               LA Jets                 8:19.2   10:20.38    5   
  7 Sehenuk, Lauren              Storm                   8:34.0   10:38.69    6   
  8 Florez, Ruth                 Cal Coast               8:38.3   10:44.12    7   
  9 Hawkins, Helena              Northridge Pacers       8:45.6   10:53.18    8   
 10 Hill, Adrianna               Storm                   8:51.8   11:00.84    9   
 11 Holden, Sydney               LA Jets                 8:54.6   11:04.34   10   
 12 Lichstein, Samantha          Spartans                8:56.1   11:06.15        
 13 Carr, Rheya                  Northridge Pacers       9:11.7   11:25.56   11   
 14 White, Caylyn                LA Jets                 9:17.5   11:32.84   12   
 15 Rosas, Paige                 Cerritos Blaze          9:20.5   11:36.53        
 16 Hernandez, Olivia            Golden Bears            9:21.0   11:37.09   13   
 17 Stepan, Aleesa               Storm                   9:32.5   11:51.38   14   
 18 Rasplicka, Ashley            Storm                   9:37.0   11:57.03   15   
 19 Magana, Alondea              LA Jets                 9:40.5   12:01.41   16   
 20 Holland, Rachel              Northridge Pacers       9:41.2   12:02.24   17   
 21 Perez, Khiraliee             Golden Bears            9:41.9   12:03.12   18   
 22 Huerta, Julietta             Golden Bears            9:42.4   12:03.68   19   
 23 Herskowitz, Abigail          Village Christian       9:42.7   12:04.15        
 24 Saxelby, Elizabeth           Spartans                9:46.6   12:08.97        
 25 Mirzaian, Nicole             LAF                     9:53.2   12:17.18        
 26 Salcedo, Kandy               Golden Bears           10:27.2   12:59.38   20   
 27 Stepan, Ella                 Storm                  10:30.4   13:03.38   21   
 28 Espinoza, Brianna            Golden Bears           10:37.3   13:11.94        
 29 Owens, Alexis                Golden Bears           11:05.2   13:46.66        
 30 Harris, Ayuna                LA Jets                11:13.4   13:56.78   22   
 31 Hawkins, Skyler              Storm                  12:04.8   15:00.69        
 32 Medina, Alyssa               Golden Bears           12:13.7   15:11.75        
 33 Hill, Savannah               Storm                  12:42.0   15:46.91        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cal Coast Track Club         13    2    4    7                               
      Total Time:    30:32.16                                                     
         Average:    10:10.72                                                     
   2 Northridge Pacers            20    1    8   11   17                          
      Total Time:    31:50.36                                                     
         Average:    10:36.79                                                     
   3 LA Jets                      27    5   10   12   16   22                     
      Total Time:    32:57.56                                                     
         Average:    10:59.19                                                     
   4 Santa Clarita Track Club     29    6    9   14   15   21                     
      Total Time:    33:30.91                                                     
         Average:    11:10.31                                                     
   5 North Valley Golden Bears    34    3   13   18   19   20                     
      Total Time:    33:41.24                                                     
         Average:    11:13.75    

Event 3  Girls 3k Run CC Bantam
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Brown, Janiah                West Valley Eagles      6:41.8   12:29.00        
  2 Gourrier, Alexis             Unattached              6:46.4   12:37.53        
  3 Arriaga, Emma                Cheetahs                6:52.3   12:48.56    1   
  4 Arrigag, Chloe               Cheetahs                6:53.8   12:51.28    2   
  5 Zavala, Valerie              West Valley Eagles      6:53.8   12:51.28        
  6 Fleck, Zoe                   Northridge Pacers       6:54.0   12:51.75    3   
  7 Couch, Caitlyn               LAF                     7:01.9   13:06.41    4   
  8 Stark, Denie                 Cheetahs                7:14.8   13:30.44    5   
  9 Moro, Mariah                 Golden Bears            7:23.4   13:46.56    6   
 10 Mateo, Angelica              Cal Coast               7:24.2   13:47.94    7   
 11 Murillo, Samantha            Golden Bears            7:31.6   14:01.72    8   
 12 Abundio, Precilla            Cal Coast               7:45.7   14:27.97    9   
 13 Schmidt, Kaylee              Storm                   7:54.8   14:44.97   10   
 14 Carter, Toi                  LA Jets                 7:56.1   14:47.50   11   
 15 Rasplicka, Kylie             Storm                   8:05.8   15:05.59   12   
 16 Carter, Toni                 LA Jets                 8:08.6   15:10.81   13   
 17 Perez, Stevette              West Valley Eagles      8:09.0   15:11.46        
 18 Salcedo, Sabrina             Golden Bears            8:09.3   15:12.00   14   
 19 Anderson, Caprice            West Valley Eagles      8:13.0   15:19.00        
 20 Ortiz, Maritza               Cal Coast               8:13.2   15:19.28   15   
 21 Mancillas, Eliza             Northridge Pacers       8:22.2   15:36.15   16   
 22 Branda, Alysa                Storm                   8:28.7   15:48.22   17   
 23 Rivera, Katie                Cal Coast               8:31.5   15:53.44   18   
 24 Diaz, Stephanie              Cal Coast               8:33.9   15:57.91   19   
 25 Worline, Caitlin             LA Jets                 8:42.8   16:14.47   20   
 26 McKinley, Tarah              LA Jets                 8:43.1   16:15.12   21   
 27 Johnson, Alazya              LA Jets                 8:47.9   16:23.97   22   
 28 Turner-McMullen, Senia       LAF                     8:49.0   16:26.09   23   
 29 Contreras, Amy               Golden Bears            8:51.7   16:31.09   24   
 30 Backstrom, Alana             Cerritos Blaze          8:58.4   16:43.56        
 31 Morales, Gabrielle           Golden Bears            9:07.4   17:00.25   25   
 32 Larios, Jennifer             Golden Bears            9:09.2   17:03.62        
 33 Ramirez, Natalie             Northridge Pacers       9:13.9   17:12.44   26   
 34 Farrand, Crystal             Golden Bears            9:35.4   17:52.50        
 35 Toal, Kira                   LAF                     9:41.4   18:03.78   27   
 36 Mena, Karla                  Cal Coast               9:44.8   18:10.15        
 37 Swift, Grace                 Northridge Pacers       9:47.2   18:14.50   28   
 38 Holden, Taylor               LA Jets                 9:47.9   18:15.84        
 39 Muscat, Claire               Village Christian      10:04.6   18:47.00        
 40 Jeronimo, Laura              Cal Coast              10:17.8   19:11.53        
 41 Stroud, Bleu                 Village Christian      10:22.1   19:19.56        
 42 Van Antwerp, Aleyna          Golden Bears           10:27.8   19:30.18        
 43 Ortiz, Alexis                Cal Coast              11:37.6   21:40.38        
 44 Alejandra-Vargas, Stepha     Spartans               12:17.8   22:55.18        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Southern California Cheet     8    1    2    5                               
      Total Time:    39:10.28                                                     
         Average:    13:03.43                                                     
   2 North Valley Golden Bears    28    6    8   14   24   25                     
      Total Time:    43:00.28                                                     
         Average:    14:20.10                                                     
   3 Cal Coast Track Club         31    7    9   15   18   19                     
      Total Time:    43:35.19                                                     
         Average:    14:31.73                                                     
   4 Santa Clarita Track Club     39   10   12   17                               
      Total Time:    45:38.78                                                     
         Average:    15:12.93                                                     
   5 LA Jets                      44   11   13   20   21   22                     
      Total Time:    46:12.78                                                     
         Average:    15:24.26                                                     
   6 Northridge Pacers            45    3   16   26   28                          
      Total Time:    45:40.34                                                     
         Average:    15:13.45                                                     
   7 Los Angeles Falcons Track    54    4   23   27                               
      Total Time:    47:36.28                                                     
         Average:    15:52.10                                                     
Event 5  Girls 3k Run CC Midget
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Dakota              Storm                   6:44.7   12:34.40    1   
  2 Kelly, Meredith              Spartans                6:55.3   12:54.18    2   
  3 Satterfield, Megan           Northridge Pacers       7:04.4   13:11.06    3   
  4 Mogab, Julianne              Northridge Pacers       7:07.3   13:16.41    4   
  5 Mercado, Vanessa             Golden Bears            7:21.9   13:43.66    5   
  6 Aguirre, Guadalupe           Cal Coast               7:22.3   13:44.43    6   
  7 Bahr, Emma                   Storm                   7:34.4   14:07.00    7   
  8 Patterson, Chyrese           Unattached              7:37.0   14:11.88        
  9 Resnick, Kyla                Storm                   7:45.1   14:26.84    8   
 10 Gray, Faith                  LA Jets                 8:05.2   15:04.31    9   
 11 Sehenuk, Savannah            Storm                   8:08.8   15:11.12   10   
 12 Vargas, Ashley               Cal Coast               8:09.0   15:11.50   11   
 13 Serrano, Valerie             Storm                   8:16.6   15:25.72   12   
 14 Bunkley, Tahliana            LA Jets                 8:17.8   15:27.81   13   
 15 Pamplin, Tatianna            Unattached              8:26.3   15:43.75        
 16 Contreras, Amanda            Golden Bears            8:27.8   15:46.53   14   
 17 Perez, Khaytie               Golden Bears            8:35.7   16:01.25   15   
 18 Archibald, Morgan            Storm                   8:40.3   16:09.91        
 19 Bailey, Campbell             Cerritos Blaze          8:41.2   16:11.56        
 20 Custadero, Ashlyn            Spartans                8:42.0   16:12.93   16   
 21 Kaiser, Katie                Northridge Pacers       8:55.0   16:37.31   17   
 22 Carter, Traci                LA Jets                 9:00.3   16:47.15   18   
 23 Abundio, Malenie             Cal Coast               9:01.1   16:48.53   19   
 24 Carborg, Emma                LAF                     9:40.3   18:01.72        
 25 Johnson, Caryn               Storm                   9:49.3   18:18.44        
 26 Whittiker, Nubian            LA Jets                 9:56.1   18:31.12   20   
 27 Rawlings, Sarah              Village Christian      10:15.0   19:06.31        
 28 Fernandez, Gema              Cal Coast              11:07.0   20:43.38   21   
 29 Gomez, Josephina             Storm                  11:27.1   21:20.72        
 30 Garcia-Young, Thalia         Spartans               11:55.4   22:13.59   22   
 31 Kinson, Elizabeth            Village Christian      13:25.0   25:00.50        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Santa Clarita Track Club     16    1    7    8   10   12                     
      Total Time:    41:08.24                                                     
         Average:    13:42.75                                                     
   2 Northridge Pacers            24    3    4   17                               
      Total Time:    43:04.78                                                     
         Average:    14:21.60                                                     
   3 North Valley Golden Bears    34    5   14   15                               
      Total Time:    45:31.44                                                     
         Average:    15:10.48                                                     
   4 Cal Coast Track Club         36    6   11   19   21                          
      Total Time:    45:44.46                                                     
         Average:    15:14.82                                                     
   5 LA Jets                      40    9   13   18   20                          
      Total Time:    47:19.27                                                     
         Average:    15:46.43                                                     
   6 Simi Valley Spartans         40    2   16   22                               
      Total Time:    51:20.70                                                     
         Average:    17:06.90                                                     
Event 7  Girls 4k Run CC Youth
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Rachel              Cheetahs                7:01.1   17:26.59        
  2 Betart, Anahi                Cheetahs                7:16.0   18:03.47        
  3 Weinberg, Tessa              Northridge Pacers       7:44.7   19:15.00        
  4 Setian, Leana                LAF                     7:48.6   19:24.72        
  5 Pilarski, Sierra             Storm                   8:44.8   21:44.22        
  6 Murillo, Jessica             Golden Bears            9:23.1   23:19.38    1   
  7 Reyes, Jessica               Golden Bears           11:05.5   27:33.94    2   
  8 Pubols, Brittany             Village Christian      11:10.0   27:45.09        
  9 Gonzalez, Delmy              Golden Bears           13:28.9   33:30.50    3   
 10 Gutierrez, Dayell Franki     Golden Bears           13:30.6   33:34.72    4   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 North Valley Golden Bears     6    1    2    3    4                          
      Total Time:  1:24:23.82                                                     
         Average:    28:07.94                                                     
                  
 
Event 9  Girls 4k Run CC Intermediate
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Murillo, Crystal             Unattached              9:37.4   23:54.91        

Event 2  Boys 2000 Meter Run CC Gremlin
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 childers, Zachery            Northridge Pacers       7:17.4    9:03.56    1   
  2 Garrity, Quinn               Northridge Pacers       7:27.8    9:16.47    2   
  3 Hawkins, Joe                 Northridge Pacers       7:55.6    9:50.97    3   
  4 Broadous, Zachary            Golden Bears            7:56.5    9:52.12    4   
  5 Palacios, Brandon            Cal Coast               7:57.2    9:53.00    5   
  6 Mercado, Daniel              Golden Bears            8:04.3   10:01.78    6   
  7 Cisneros, Damien             Cal Coast               8:08.7   10:07.25    7   
  8 Wesley, Ethan                Storm                   8:09.2   10:07.93    8   
  9 Plata, Daniel                Golden Bears            8:20.9   10:22.47    9   
 10 Magdaleno, Isaac             Golden Bears            8:26.0   10:28.78   10   
 11 Miller, Robbie               Storm                   8:27.6   10:30.78   11   
 12 FitzGerald, Rowan            LAF                     8:40.5   10:46.81        
 13 Cohen, Spencer               Northridge Pacers       8:43.3   10:50.25   12   
 14 Morales, Josue               Golden Bears            8:53.9   11:03.44   13   
 15 Munoz, Yahir                 Cal Coast               9:06.5   11:19.12   14   
 16 Ramirez, Ethan               Northridge Pacers       9:10.3   11:23.88   15   
 17 Custodero, Sean              Spartans                9:12.7   11:26.87        
 18 Cisneros, Marcos             Cal Coast               9:13.0   11:27.24   16   
 19 Ng, Timothy                  Storm                   9:15.2   11:29.94   17   
 20 Keenan, Zachary              Northridge Pacers       9:15.7   11:30.59        
 21 Muscat, Carson               Village Christian       9:30.4   11:48.81        
 22 Branda, Nathan               Storm                   9:34.4   11:53.84   18   
 23 Davis, Oliver                Storm                   9:48.8   12:11.72   19   
 24 Kinson, Cole                 Village Christian      10:10.9   12:39.09        
 25 Medina, Robert               Golden Bears           10:21.4   12:52.18        
 26 Gonzalez, Oscar              Golden Bears           11:29.9   14:17.38        
 27 Holland, David               Northridge Pacers      13:36.4   16:54.56        
 28 Ng, Joseph                   Storm                  14:48.8   18:24.53        
 29 Sneed, Jaycob                Golden Bears           15:38.2   19:25.94        
 30 Plata, Frankie               Golden Bears           15:56.2   19:48.31        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Northridge Pacers             6    1    2    3   12   15                     
      Total Time:    28:11.00                                                     
         Average:     9:23.67                                                     
   2 North Valley Golden Bears    19    4    6    9   10   13                     
      Total Time:    30:16.37                                                     
         Average:    10:05.46                                                     
   3 Cal Coast Track Club         26    5    7   14   16                          
      Total Time:    31:19.37                                                     
         Average:    10:26.46                                                     
   4 Santa Clarita Track Club     36    8   11   17   18   19                     
      Total Time:    32:08.65                                                     
         Average:    10:42.89             

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Invitational Meet - 9/18/2010                           
                      Valley Youth Conference Cross Country                       
                                  Pierce College                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3k Run CC Bantam
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Rummens, Ryan                Unattached              6:24.3   11:56.28        
  2 Hawkins, John                Northridge Pacers       6:30.6   12:08.03        
  3 DeShields, Adam              Storm                   6:34.7   12:15.62    1   
  4 Gourrier, Jalen              Unattached              6:39.4   12:24.50        
  5 Serrano, Kobe                Storm                   6:45.1   12:35.06    2   
  6 Dempsey, John                Cheetahs                6:56.2   12:55.78        
  7 Tamagno, Noah                Road Runners            7:05.3   13:12.78        
  8 Decker, Clement              LAF                     7:08.5   13:18.78        
  9 Robles, Allan                Cal Coast               7:09.0   13:19.65    3   
 10 Landeros, Vincent            Cheetahs                7:18.1   13:36.56        
 11 Davis, Allister              Storm                   7:24.8   13:49.00    4   
 12 Robles, Mario                Cal Coast               7:29.4   13:57.62    5   
 13 Turner-McMullen, Jacob       LAF                     7:52.1   14:40.03        
 14 Rush, Daniel                 Storm                   7:55.6   14:46.44    6   
 15 Grant, Alex                  Storm                   8:20.3   15:32.59    7   
 16 Wingenroth, Ian              Storm                   8:29.1   15:49.00        
 17 Davis, Ryan T                Storm                   8:45.9   16:20.28        
 18 Sevilla, Eduardo             Cal Coast               8:57.7   16:42.22    8   
 19 Lee, Jacob                   Storm                   9:12.8   17:10.44        
 20 Plata, Andrew                Golden Bears           10:22.8   19:20.97        
 21 Huerta, Jaime                Golden Bears           11:10.1   20:49.03        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Santa Clarita Track Club      7    1    2    4    6    7                     
      Total Time:    38:39.68                                                     
         Average:    12:53.23                                                     
   2 Cal Coast Track Club         16    3    5    8                               
      Total Time:    43:59.49                                                     
         Average:    14:39.83                                                     
Event 6  Boys 3k Run CC Midget
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Rummens, Kyle                Unattached              6:18.6   11:45.72        
  2 FitzGerald, Colin            LAF                     6:22.5   11:52.97    1   
  3 Abbott, Micchael             Saddleback              6:44.2   12:33.44        
  4 Brown, Jeremiah              West Valley Eagles      6:49.5   12:43.33        
  5 Dickinson, Kyle              LAF                     6:50.2   12:44.50    2   
  6 Flores, Nelson               Cal Coast               6:50.4   12:44.96    3   
  7 Neil, Logan                  LAF                     6:53.4   12:50.62    4   
  8 Pattinelli, Evan             LAF                     6:55.0   12:53.53    5   
  9 Casey, Collin                Northridge Pacers       6:56.1   12:55.62    6   
 10 Chavez, Luis                 Cal Coast               6:58.5   13:00.00    7   
 11 Salcedo, Santiago            Golden Bears            7:01.3   13:05.22        
 12 Hawkins, Frank               Northridge Pacers       7:10.9   13:23.18    8   
 13 Frenandez, Brian             Cal Coast               7:14.2   13:29.31    9   
 14 Seemann, Jacob               Northridge Pacers       7:19.8   13:39.78   10   
 15 Davis, Kyle                  Storm                   7:27.7   13:54.56   11   
 16 Martinez, Quetzal            Road Runners            7:32.2   14:02.88        
 17 Mendez, Trevor               Northridge Pacers       7:40.0   14:17.44   12   
 18 Stepan, Elijah               Storm                   7:43.8   14:24.53   13   
 19 Ramirez, Adrian              Northridge Pacers       7:52.3   14:40.38   14   
 20 Alecock, Justin              Village Christian       7:58.8   14:52.47        
 21 Castillo, Francisco          Cal Coast               8:01.4   14:57.38   15   
 22 Beaver, Jared                Storm                   8:03.3   15:00.78   16   
 23 Painter, Ryan                Storm                   8:33.3   15:56.84   17   
 24 Turner-McMullen, Joseph      LAF                     8:34.9   15:59.75   18   
 25 Johnson, Joseph              Storm                   8:40.7   16:10.59   19   
 26 Mowatt, Lexington            Cerritos Blaze          9:47.3   18:14.69        
 27 Stewart, Dakota              LAF                    10:21.9   19:19.31        
 28 Andrews, Hank                Spartans               11:36.9   21:38.97        
 29 Gonzalez, Daniel             Golden Bears           13:47.8   25:43.12        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Los Angeles Falcons Track     7    1    2    4    5   18                     
      Total Time:    37:28.09                                                     
         Average:    12:29.37                                                     
   2 Cal Coast Track Club         19    3    7    9   15                          
      Total Time:    39:14.27                                                     
         Average:    13:04.76                                                     
   3 Northridge Pacers            24    6    8   10   12   14                     
      Total Time:    39:58.58                                                     
         Average:    13:19.53                                                     
   4 Santa Clarita Track Club     40   11   13   16   17   19                     
      Total Time:    43:19.87                                                     
         Average:    14:26.63             
                            
 
Event 8  Boys 4k Run CC Youth
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Tamagno, Austin              Road Runners            6:04.5   15:05.94        
  2 Barrios, Carlos              Cerritos Blaze          6:14.7   15:31.31    1   
  3 Rubira, Ruben                Storm                   6:26.9   16:01.56    2   
  4 Bay, Jonathan                Storm                   6:36.7   16:25.81    3   
  5 Chavez, Joshua               Cheetahs                6:47.6   16:53.00    4   
  6 Trujillo, Millen             Cheetahs                6:55.8   17:13.25    5   
  7 Cucuta, Cristian             Storm                   6:58.7   17:20.56    6   
  8 Cabello, Josh                LAF                     7:01.8   17:28.22    7   
  9 Rodriquez, Matthew           Cerritos Blaze          7:04.9   17:35.97    8   
 10 Serrano, Jordan              Storm                   7:07.8   17:43.09    9   
 11 Achterman, Jordan            LAF                     7:10.7   17:50.31   10   
 12 Branda, Kaleb                Storm                   7:14.5   17:59.72   11   
 13 Escobar, Angel               Road Runners            7:14.8   18:00.68        
 14 FitzGerald, Silas            LAF                     7:19.5   18:12.22   12   
 15 Rummens, Andrew              Unattached              7:19.7   18:12.68        
 16 Lopez Jr, Patrick            Golden Bears            7:25.6   18:27.53        
 17 Roelofson, Cody              Storm                   7:29.6   18:37.44        
 18 Summer, Jonathan             Storm                   7:33.4   18:46.81        
 19 Hangan, Natruan              Cheetahs                7:34.3   18:49.06   13   
 20 Busco, Chris                 Spartans                7:48.5   19:24.25        
 21 Duve, Myles                  Cheetahs                8:32.3   21:13.18   14   
 22 Minzes, Henry                Village Christian       8:48.4   21:53.15        
 23 DeShields, Andrew            Storm                   9:00.8   22:24.06        
 24 Castillo, Joe                Cal Coast               9:14.8   22:58.81        
 25 Roa, Roger                   Northridge Pacers       9:48.3   24:22.12        
 26 Andrews, Max                 Spartans               10:03.6   25:00.15        
 27 Boyd, Dimitri                Cerritos Blaze         10:35.1   26:18.50   15   
 28 Cholula, Gregory             Cal Coast              10:51.7   26:59.69        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Santa Clarita Track Club     11    2    3    6    9   11                     
      Total Time:    49:47.93                                                     
         Average:    16:35.98                                                     
   2 SoCal Cheetahs               22    4    5   13   14                          
      Total Time:    52:55.31                                                     
         Average:    17:38.44                                                     
   3 Cerritos Blaze               24    1    8   15                               
      Total Time:    59:25.78                                                     
         Average:    19:48.60                                                     
   4 Los Angeles Falcons Track    29    7   10   12                               
      Total Time:    53:30.75                                                     
         Average:    17:50.25                                                     

Hit Counter

This page last updated on 09/26/2014

 

Santa Clarita Track Club, Inc, 27900 Youngberry Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350-1756 Copyright 2007 sctc-storm.org All web site design, text, graphics, and contents therein are protected by U.S. and international copyright laws. Any use of materials on this web site-including reproduction, modification, distribution, or republication-without the prior written permission is strictly prohibited. The Santa Clarita Track Club reserves the right to refuse service to anyone. Typos on this or any page on this site are intentional for people who look for such things.  Legal Disclaimer  Please note that all results posted on this website are for information only, and are not official until ratified by the Valley Youth conference. They are subject to change as we review them. Santa Clarita Track Club, Inc. Program include: Youth Track and Field, Youth Cross Country, Students Off And Running, SOAR, Located in the Santa Clarita Valley. .Please help by reporting any result that appears to be in error to Alan Bingham  Refund policy